REZULTATI POSAMEZNIH IGER 2. LIGA - ZIMA 2010/2011
     
1.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi    
VETERANI CIVIS PTUJ 3 0 27 0 Pušnik Bezjak 9 0   Merc Lebar 9 0   Pušnik - Tumpej Bezjak - Lebar 9 0
TK SKORBA GAD TK ŠTRAF 0 3 13 27 Šlamberger Cajnkar 4 9   Dobnik Krajnc 4 9   Šlamberger - Dobnik Korošec - Fras 5 9
TK SKORBA PSS PTUJ 2 1 26 21 Zebec Vamberger 9 7   Ules Čeh 8 9   Ules - Berlak Čajič - Belšak 9 5
             
2.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi    
TK SKORBA GAD VETERANI 1 2 21 25 Šlamberger Šebela 4 9   Dobnik Merc 8 9   Šlamberger-Dobnik Pušnik-Tumpej 9 7
CIVIS PTUJ TK SKORBA 0 3 8 27 Lebar Ules 1 9   Bezjak Zebec 4 9   Lebar-Bezjak Hazimali-Zebec 3 9
PSS PTUJ TK ŠTRAF 2 1 22 22 Vamberger Fras 4 9   Čeh Cajnkar 9 8   Vamberger-Čeh Korošec-Krajnc 9 5
               
3.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
TK SKORBA VETERANI 1 2 18 22 Hazimali Pušnik 4 9   Žitnik Merc 5 9   Žitnik - Hazimali Mazera - Tumpej 9 4
PSS PTUJ TK SKORBA GAD 2 1 23 16 Čajič Intihar 9 6   Belšak Dobnik 9 1   Vamberger-Belšak Ogrinc - Drobnič 5 9
CIVIS PTUJ TK ŠTRAF 0 3 1 27 Kiseljak Korošec 0 9   Bezjak Krajnc 0 9   Bezjak-Kiseljak Korošec-Krajnc 1 9
               
4.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
VETERANI TK ŠTRAF 3 0 27 10 Šabela Krajnc 9 4   Merc Cajnkar 9 3   Tumpej-Pušnik Cajnkar-Korošec 9 3
PSS PTUJ CIVIS PTUJ 3 0 27 6 Čajič Bezjak 9 1   Čeh Kralj 9 3   Čajič-Čeh Bezjak-Kralj 9 2
TK SKORBA TK SKORBA GAD 1 2 13 24 Ules šlamberger 0 9   Hazimali Intihar 9 6   Hazimali-Žitnik Ogrinc-Drobnič 4 9
               
5.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
VETERANI PSS PTUJ 1 2 16 21 Šebela Čeh 3 9   Merc Belšak 9 3   Merc - Mazera Čeh - Belšak 4 9
TK ŠTRAF TK SKORBA 2 1 20 18 Korošec Zebec 9 8   Krajnc Hazimali 9 4   Korošec - Krajnc Hazimali - Zebec 2 6
TK SKORBA GAD CIVIS PTUJ 3 0 27 8 Janžekovič Kralj 9 0   Šlamberger Kiseljak 9 4   Janžekovič - Mohorko Bezjak - Kiseljak 9 4
             
6.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
PSS PTUJ TK SKORBA 3 0 27 21 Vamberger Zebec 9 6   Čeh Hazimali 9 7   Čeh-Vamberger Hazimali-Zebec 9 8
TK ŠTRAF TK SKORBA GAD 2 1 25 22 Korošec Šuntner 9 8   Cajnkar Šlamberger 9 6   Cajnkar-Fras Ogrinc-Drobnič 7 8
CIVIS PTUJ VETERANI 0 3 2 27 Kiseljak Šebela 1 9   Lebar Pušnik 1 9   Kiseljak-Lebar Pušnik-Tumpej 0 9
               
7.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
VETERANI TK SKORBA GAD 1 2 18 20 Šebela Šuntner 6 9   Merc Intihar 9 2   Pušnik - Tumpej Šlamberger - Ogrinc 3 9
TK SKORBA CIVIS PTUJ 3 0 27 4 Hazimali Bezjak 9 1   Zebec Kiseljak 9 2   Hazimali - Zebec Bezjak - Kiseljak 9 1
TK ŠTRAF PSS PTUJ 2 1 23 14 Cajnkar Čeh 9 3   Fras Vamberger 5 9   Cajnkar -Fras   Vamberger - Čajič 9 2
               
8.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi        
VETERANI TK SKORBA 3 0 27 14 Pušnik Ules 9 2   Šebela Hazimali 9 7   Pušnik - Tumpej Hazimali - Ules 9 5
TK SKORBA GAD PSS PTUJ 1 2 15 23 Šuntner Vamberger 9 5   Intihar Belšak 3 9   Šlamberger-Dobnik Čeh - Čajič 3 9
TK ŠTRAF CIVIS PTUJ 3 0 27 3 Korošec Bezjak 9 3   Fras Kiseljak 9 0   Korošec - Fras Bezjak - Kiseljak 9 0
                 
9.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
TK ŠTRAF VETERANI 0 3 10 27 Fras Šebela 4 9   Korošec Pušnik 1 9   Cajnkar-Fras Pušnik-Tumpej 5 9
CIVIS PTUJ PSS PTUJ 0 3 2 27 Bezjak Čeh 0 9   Lebar Čajič 1 9   Bezjak-Lebar Čajič-Čeh 1 9
TK SKORBA GAD TK SKORBA 2 1 23 18 Šlamberger Ules 9 4   Šuntner Zebec 5 9   Ogrinc-Drobnič Berlak-Zebec 9 5
               
10.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
CIVIS PTUJ TK SKORBA GAD 0 3 3 27 Bezjak Intihar 0 9   Kiseljak Šlamberger 0 9   Kiseljak - Lebar Šlamberger - Dobnik 3 9
TK SKORBA TK ŠTRAF 3 0 27 3 Zebec Korošec 9 3   Ules   9 0   Ules - Hazimali   9 0
PSS PTUJ VETERANI 1 2 18 22 Vamberger Merc 3 9   Čeh Pušnik 6 9   Čajič - Belšak Pušnik - Tumpej 9 4