REZULTATI POSAMEZNIH IGER 1. LIGA - ZIMA 2009/2010
       
1.krog        
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi    
HIŠA KAGER KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ 2 1 24 20 Urbič A. Iljevec K. 9 8   Šabeder Iljevec R. 9 4   Kreševič-Škrinjar Iljevec k.-Iljevec R. 6 8
TK ŠUMARI HORTIKULTURA 1 2 11 23 Horvat I. Brlek 9 5   Gulin Kreutz 0 9   Sternad-Premužič Brlek-Kreutz 2 9
TRGOVINE JAGER TC GOJA 0 3 3 27 Majcenovič Plajnšek 3 9   Križe Gojčič 0 9   Majcenovič-Jagarinec Gojčič-Rola 0 9
               
2.krog                          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi    
KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ TK ŠUMARI 3 0 27 11 Gregorec Premužič 9 2   Iljevec K. Sternad 9 4   Gregorec-Iljevec Gulin-Horvat 9 5
HORTIKULTURA TRGOVINE JAGER 3 0 27 13 Kreutz Križe 9 1   Brlek Majcenovič 9 5   Kreutz-Brlek Zavrnik-Križe 9 7
TC GOJA HIŠA KAGER 3 0 27 7 Gojčič Šabeder 9 4   Glodež Urbič 9 3   Plajnšek-Gojčič Kreševič-Škrinjar 9 0
               
3.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
HIŠA KAGER TK ŠUMARI 3 0 27 8 Urbič Sternad 9 1   Šabeder Horvat 9 6   Škrinjar-Kreševič Premužič-Gulin 9 1
KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ TRGOVINE JAGER 1 2 20 23 Iljevec K. Pisar 5 9   Gregorec Jagarinec 9 5   Iljvec K.-Iljevec R. Križe-Pisar 6 9
TC GOJA HORTIKULTURA 2 1 24 16 Gojčič Kreutz 9 6   Glodež Bezjak 9 1   Gojčič-Glodež Brlek-Kreutz 6 9
               
4.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
HORTIKULTURA HIŠA KAGER 2 1 21 19 Brlek Urbič 4 9   Kreutz Šabeder 9 8   Brlek-Kreutz Šabeder-Škrinjar 8 2
KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ TC GOJA 2 1 23 16 Gregorec Glodež 5 9   Iljevec K. Kosi 9 3   Gregorec-Iljevec Glodež-Plajnšek 9 4
TK ŠUMARI TRGOVINE JAGER 0 3 12 27 Sternad Križe 5 9   Premužič Pisar 3 9   Gulin-Horvat Zavrnik-Pisar 4 9
               
5.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
TRGOVINE JAGER HIŠA KAGER 1 2 19 19 Pisar Urbič 5 9   Majcenovič Šabeder 8 9   Pisar-Majcenovič Kreševič-Škrinjar 6 1
HORTIKULTURA KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ 2 1 22 20 Kreutz Gregorec 9 4   Brlek Iljevec K. 4 9   Kreutz-Brlek Gregorec-Iljevec 9 7
TK ŠUMARI TC GOJA 0 3 1 27 Gulin Glodež 0 9   Sternad Plajnšek 1 9   Sternad-Premužič Glodež-Plajnšek 0 9
               
6.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ HIŠA KAGER 2 1 20 15 Iljevec Urbič 9 2   Gregorec Šabeder 9 8   Iljevec-Gregorec Šabeder-Škrinjar 2 5
TC GOJA TRGOVINE JAGER 2 1 22 16 Plajnšek Pisar 4 8   Glodež Jagarinec 9 0   Gojčič-Kosi Križe-Zavrnik 9 8
HORTIKULTURA TK ŠUMARI 3 0 27 14 Brlek Sternad 9 6   Bezjak Premužič 9 5   Brlek-Bezjak Premužič-Sternad 9 3
               
7.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
TK ŠUMARI KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ 3 0 27 3 Premužič Iljevec R. 9 3   Gulin   9 0   Sternad-Gulin   9 0
TRGOVINE JAGER HORTIKULTURA 3 0 27 16 Jagarinec Brlek 9 3   Pisar Kreutz 9 7   Pisar-Jagarinec Kreutz-Brlek 9 6
HIŠA KAGER TC GOJA 0 3 8 27 Urbič Gojčič 5 9   Kreševič Glodež 1 9   Kreševič-Škrinjar Plajnšek-Glodež 2 9
               
8.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
TK ŠUMARI HIŠA KAGER 1 2 18 24 Gulin Urbič 5 9   Horvat Šabeder 6 9   Horvat-Premužič Škrinjar-Kreševič 7 6
TRGOVINE JAGER KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ 2 1 26 19 Križe Gregorec 8 9   Majcenovič Iljevec K. 9 6   Jagarinec-Pisar Iljevec-Gregorec 9 4
HORTIKULTURA TC GOJA 2 1 18 16 Kreutz Gojčič 9 7   Brlek Glodež 6 9   Kreutz-Brlek Gojčič-Glodež 3 0
               
9.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
HIŠA KAGER HORTIKULTURA 2 1 20 15 Urbič Brlek 9 3   Šabeder Bezjak 9 6   Kreševič-Škrinjar Bezjak-Brlek 2 6
TC GOJA KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ 2 1 18 22 Gojčič Gregorec 9 6   Glodež Iljevec K. 9 7   Gojčič-Glodež Gregorec-Iljevec K. 0 9
TRGOVINE JAGER TK ŠUMARI 1 2 19 19 Križe Gulin 9 1   Pisar Horvat 2 9   Jagarinec-Zavrnik Premužič-Horvat 8 9
               
10.krog          
domača ekipa gostujoča ekipa igre gemi      
HIŠA KAGER TRGOVINE JAGER 0 3 9 27 Urbič Majcenovič 2 9   Šabeder Pisar 4 9   Kreševič-Škrinjar Križe-Jagarinec 3 9
TC GOJA TK ŠUMARI 2 1 18 14 Gojčič Strnad 9 3   Kosi Premužič 9 2   Gojčič-Kosi Gulin-Horvat 0 9
KOVINARSTVO ŠPUREJ HORTIKULTURA 2 1 24 15 Gregorec Hazdovac 9 6   Iljevec Kreutz 6 9   Gregorec-Iljevec Kreutz-Hazdovac 9 0